Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 236 constituents

Sabreen Abedrabo

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 72021

Philip Adams

LI TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 68680

Romeel Adde

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Kathy Ahrens

HEAD CASHIER 6.0
School:

Luke Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71288

Mark Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67351

Miranda Anderson

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School:

Patrick Appino

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68632

Bethany Austin

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69971

Amy Avery

SPANISH 9-12
School: ext. 71483

Joseph Avery

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69511

Dianne Axelson

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Heather Babcock Kuligowski

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 69514

Michael Baer

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Melissa Bala

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12

Peggy Balentyne

INTERPRETER 9M 7.25 HRS
School: ext. 71674

Deanna Ballard

PHYSICS 9-12
School: ext. 68213

Jeffrey Barabasz

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72022

Cojuana Barbary-Smith

ASST COACH SUMMER CONTACT DAYS

Katie Barnett

GIRLS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Nolan Beard

ASST COACH SUMMER CONTACT DAYS

Stephen Beck

ECONOMICS 9-12
School: ext. 71229

Terrance Beloch

ASST COACH SUMMER CONTACT DAYS
School:

Brett Benning

INSTRUCTIONAL MATH 9-12
School: ext. 67230

Sule Bertram

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Cindy Beyerl

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Eric Blackwell

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68772

Kelsey Blomberg

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67054

Sharmine Bodey

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

David Bowers

ASST COACH SUMMER CONTACT DAYS

Hannah Bowers

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 67134

Willie Boyd

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Helga Brady

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69002

Kelly Bruyr

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Cristina Brzozowski

SOFTBALL COACH
School:

Daniel Burchardt

LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 13352

Susan Burke

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71053

Dana Burkhardt

LI TEACHER 9-12
School:

Scott Burley

GIRLS' CROSS COUNTRY COACH
School:

Stephanie Burt

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School:

Samuel Cade

ISS SPECIALIST 9M/7.5H

Ryan Callahan

ECONOMICS 9-12
School:

Shannan Callahan-Lewis

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67001

Susan Callaway

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68430

Ashley Cameron

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Anthony Capriotti

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68645

Bradley Carlson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 67341

Susan Carner

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Ronald Carter

PRINCIPAL 9-12

Michael Cermak

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72024

Misty Chipalla

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 13028

Evelyn Churchville

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 236 constituents