Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 240 constituents

Sabreen Abedrabo

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 72021

Philip Adams

INSTR PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68680

Romeel Adde

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Kathy Ahrens

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Kyle Albrecht

BOYS' BOWLING COACH
School:

Luke Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71288

Mark Anderson

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67351

Miranda Anderson

ATTENDANCE SUPT PROF 10MON/8H
School:

William Anstrand

DRIVERS EDUCATION CERT HOURLY

Patrick Appino

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68632

Kathi Arnould

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School: ext. 13026

Ana Arteaga

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Bethany Austin

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69971

Amy Avery

SPANISH 9-12
School: ext. 71483

Joseph Avery

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69511

Dianne Axelson

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Frances Aylward-Allen

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67882

Heather Babcock Kuligowski

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 69514

Deanna Ballard

PHYSICS 9-12
School: ext. 68213

Jeffrey Barabasz

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72022

Katie Barnett

GIRLS' SOCCER COACH
School:

Stephen Beck

ECONOMICS 9-12
School: ext. 71229

Leslie Beishir

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 13234

Jessica Bell

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67129

Brett Benning

INSTRUCTIONAL MATH 9-12
School: ext. 67230

Sule Bertram

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Cindy Beyerl

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Daniel Bingley

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68036

Eric Blackwell

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68772

Sharmine Bodey

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Hannah Bowers

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 67134

Willie Boyd

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Helga Brady

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69002

Jacob Brogan

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 9-12
School:

Kelly Bruyr

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Cristina Brzozowski

SOFTBALL COACH
School:

Daniel Burchardt

LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 13352

Susan Burke

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71053

Dana Burkhardt

LI TEACHER 9-12
School:

Scott Burley

GIRLS' CROSS COUNTRY COACH
School:

Ryan Callahan

GLOBAL STUDIES 9-12
School:

Shannan Callahan-Lewis

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67001

Susan Callaway

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68430

Ashley Cameron

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Anthony Capriotti

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68645

Bradley Carlson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 67341

Justin Carner

BUSINESS EDUCATION 9-12
School:

Ronald Carter

PRINCIPAL 9-12

Michael Cermak

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 72024

Misty Chipalla

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 13028

Evelyn Churchville

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Jennifer Chycota

ANATOMY/PHYSIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 67527
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 240 constituents